Wednesday, October 15, 2014

Mr. Marky, Three and a Third

Detroit, MI Aka: Three and a Third (b/c the area code is 313), Motor City, Motown, Paris of the Midwest...

The birthplace of Motown Music, Jit Dancing (click here), Ford Motor Company, Martin Lawrence show took place there, 8 Mile took place/was filmed there (and yes, Detroit is every bit as desolate as the movie made it seem).

Not to mention the musical talent, alone, that the world has to thank from Detroit, including:
Madonna, Anita Baker, Diana Ross... Eminem, the list goes on and on...

Idk if you've ever been, but...Detroit is now a ghost town.

I only live like an hour away and I frequent it quite a bit.

I've just discovered that Mr. Marky's fiiiinnneeee ass lives in Detroit.

IF *clap* I *clap* EVER *clap* SEE *clap* MR. *clap* MARKY *clap*

He could just be walking down Michigan Avenue, minding his own damn business...
I'd hop out on his ass like a SWAT team!
Oh, the fagging-out I would do! I'd go into convulsions and faint like a Justin Bieber fan-girl.

I'd ask him to sign my fleshlight. I'd tell him I have actually bought some dvd's he's in just b/c I wanted to support him...um...tell him that I'm carrying his child...
Lol. Naw, though. I'm sure he runs into a fair share of thirsty niggas on a daily basis...

But I'd at least try to take a fan pic for Instagram or something. I swear fo' lord, that'd be the day I came out!

Smh. I remember that one scene where Osian gave Mr. Marky some head about as well as Kim Kardashian did Ray Jay's -- and that's saying something! (click here)

This here is a link to my favorite Mr. Marky scene (click here)  (Omg, Mr. Marky got front AND back!)

*sighs*...

Now I gotta break out my fleshlight...
------
Music, you say?
Down on my Luck -- Vic Mensa
Up Past the Nursery -- Suuns
Chasing Time -- Azealia Banks
----------
-_Cogito

Capricornaries@hotmail.com
http://blackisbootyful.tumblr.com/
Myvidster.com/Freak0808
Xtube.com/Freak_0808




















2 comments:

  1. Love this posts. I love me some Mr Marky. He's just sexy as fuck

    ReplyDelete
  2. That's a sexy encounter... I hope something builds from it.

    ReplyDelete